Classement des Clubs

1 ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 50
2 ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 39
3 BILLARD CLUB FRANCONVILLE 29
4 AUVERS BILLARD CLUB 26
5 ASB PIERRELAYE 5

Finale Bande R2 – Eaubonne – 2019-04-14 (27)

Classement Joueur Club Points
1 Daniel Gibergy ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 6
2 Thierry Beaujour ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 0
3 Thierry Balenci ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 0
4 Bruno Gautier ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 0

Finale Libre R1 – Eaubonne – 2019-03-31 (28)

Classement Joueur Club Points
1 Gerard Andrade ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 6
2 Thierry Durand ASB PIERRELAYE 5
3 Rodolphe Talot ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 0
4 Patrice Trotzier ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 0

Finale Libre R3 – Eaubonne – 2019-05-19 (22)

Classement Joueur Club Points
1 Eric Jaffrennou ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 6
2 Jacques Callar ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 0
3 Alexis Malamas BILLARD CLUB FRANCONVILLE 4
4 Daniel Gibergy ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 0
5 Thierry Beaujour ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 0
6 Jean Yve Lelay AUVERS BILLARD CLUB 1

Finale Libre R2 – Eaubonne – 2019-03-31 (24)

Classement Joueur Club Points
1 Patrick Bailot BILLARD CLUB FRANCONVILLE 6
2 Manuel Ferreira ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 5
3 Bernard Mazurkiewicz AUVERS BILLARD CLUB 4
4 Jacques Czierpka BILLARD CLUB FRANCONVILLE 0
5 Jean-claude Nguyen ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 0
6 Gilbert Boulard BILLARD CLUB FRANCONVILLE 0

Finale Bande R1 – Eaubonne – 2019-03-24 (26)

Classement Joueur Club Points
1 Patrick Ollivier ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 6
2 Rodolphe Talot ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 0
3 Gerard Fuchs ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 4
4 Jean Pierre Le Roy ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 0
5 Jean-claude Nguyen ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 0
6 Christine Morel AUVERS BILLARD CLUB 1

Finale Bande N3 – Eaubonne – 2019-03-10 (25)

Classement Joueur Club Points
1 Jacques Moussit ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 6
2 Gerard Andrade ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 0
3 Frederic Chilloux BILLARD CLUB FRANCONVILLE 4
4 Patrice Trotzier ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 0
5 Bernard Mazurkiewicz AUVERS BILLARD CLUB 2
6 Jean Jacques Bianchin Fabre BILLARD CLUB FRANCONVILLE 0

Finale 3 bandes R2 – Eaubonne – 2019-03-17 (39)

Classement Joueur Club Points
1 Daniel Gibergy ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 6
2 Thierry Balenci ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 0
3 Jean Yve Lelay AUVERS BILLARD CLUB 4

Finale 3 bandes N3 – Eaubonne – 2019-02-10 (36)

Classement Joueur Club Points
1 Jean Pierre Le Roy ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 6
2 Manuel Ferreira ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 5
3 Foucret Stephane AUVERS BILLARD CLUB 4
4 Gerard Andrade ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 0
5 Jean Jacques Bianchin Fabre BILLARD CLUB FRANCONVILLE 2
6 Bernard Mazurkiewicz AUVERS BILLARD CLUB 0

Finale 3 bandes R1 – Eaubonne – 2019-02-10 (48)

Classement Joueur Club Points
1 Vincent Perrin ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 6
2 Rodolphe Talot ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 0
3 Patrick Bailot BILLARD CLUB FRANCONVILLE 4
4 Patrice Trotzier ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 0
5 Christian Darre AUVERS BILLARD CLUB 2
6 Thierry Beaujour ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 1

Finale Libre R4 – Eaubonne – 2019-03-24 (16)

Classement Joueur Club Points
1 Alexis Ropartz BILLARD CLUB FRANCONVILLE 6
2 Bruno Gautier ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 5
3 Jean Francois Charbognes ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 4
4 Eveline Lescouet ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 0
5 Andre Sochet ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 0
6 Alain Gaudard ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 0

Finale Cadre N3 – Eaubonne – 2019-01-06 (30)

Classement Joueur Club Points
1 Rodolphe Talot ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 6
2 Gerard Andrade ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 0
3 Bernard Mazurkiewicz AUVERS BILLARD CLUB 4
4 Patrick Bailot BILLARD CLUB FRANCONVILLE 3

Finale Cadre R1 – Eaubonne – 2019-02-03 (8)

Classement Joueur Club Points
1 Patrice Trotzier ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 6
2 Gerard Fuchs ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD DE MARINES 5
3 Christine Morel AUVERS BILLARD CLUB 4
4 Manuel Ferreira ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 0
5 Jean-claude Nguyen ACADÉMIE DE BILLARD D’ARGENTEUIL 0
6 Philippe Nossein AUVERS BILLARD CLUB 0